Deelnemers 2016

 

 

Deelnemerslijst 2016


Laatste update 22 juni

Naam Woonplaats Startnummer zvm
nachten
Edwin van der Helm Leidschendam Texel 1 2
Willem van Heiningen Leidschendam Texel 2 1
Raymond van der Lubbe Den Haag Texel 3 2
Frederique Hofstede  Den Haag Texel 4 0
Wouter van der Zee Voorburg Texel 5 0
André van der Zwart Pijnacker Texel 6 2
Bjorn de Munck Leidschendam Texel 7 2
Hans Tork Zoetermeer Texel 8 2
Henk-Jan Heuver Almere Texel 9 1
Richard Hakkaart Den Haag Texel 10 2
Eric de Vries Gouda Texel 11 1
Rob de Munck Leidschendam Texel 12 2
Gerard Kulker Leidschendam Texel 13 1
Yorick Schreuder Nootdorp Texel 14 1-2
Frank Soonieus Den Haag Texel 15 0
Texel 16
Gwen van der Ven  Wassenaar Texel 17 0
Carolien Brouwer Leidschendam Texel 18 0
Fokko Postma
Mijdrecht
Texel 19 2
Marcel de Waardt Gouda Texel 20 1
Arjan van Beek Gouda Texel 21 1
Wim Meijer Almere Texel 22 1
Martin Visser Leidschendam Texel 23 1
Bert Offringa Gouda Texel 24 1
Jolien de Munck Leidschendam Texel 25 2
Susanna Mastenbroek Den Haag Texel 26 2
Leo Driehuis Almere Texel 27 1
Martin Groen  Den Haag Texel 28 1
Fred Roeling Leidschendam Texel 29 1
Roberto Nijenhuis Gouda Texel 30 0
Ed Otto Leidschendam Texel 31 2
Anja van der Lubbe Leidschendam Texel 32 2
Erwin Koene Eindhoven Texel 33 0
Margret Kwetters Leiderdorp Texel 34 1
Otto Kwetters Leiderdorp Texel 35 1
Raymond Pols Vlaardingen Texel 36 1
Cynthia Konijn Den Haag Texel 37 0
Ronald van der Helm Den Haag Texel 38 1
Sebastiaan Bos Pijnacker Texel 39 0
Texel 40
Jeroens Schrage Den Haag Texel 41 1
Don Poldermans Den Haag Texel 42 1-2
Laurens van Helsdingen Den Haag Texel 43 1
Rob van der Hulst Den Haag Texel 44 2
Diepek Soekhoe Den Haag Texel 45 2
Hidde van der Zee Voorschoten
Texel 46 0
Joyce Eversteijn Nootdorp Texel 47 1
Xander van Uffelen Leidschendam Texel 48 1
Arjan van der Helm Nootdorp Texel 49 1
Rob Termeer Almere Texel 50 1
Texel 51
Louise De Lugt Leidschendam Texel 52 1
Rob Nijs Voorburg Texel 53 1
Leon van Asch Leidschendam Texel 54 0
Paul Verhage Leidschendam Texel 55 0
Harald Schout Delft Texel 56 1
Mirjam Offringa Den Haag Texel 57 1-2 
Jan Huib van der Stadt Rotterdam Texel 58 1
Ria van der Meer Rijswijk
Texel 59 1-2
Arnoud Rimmelzwaan Den Haag Texel 60 2
Loek Vader Leidschendam Texel 61 1
Ingrid Weerdenburg Leidschendam Texel 62 1
Juliette Driel Leiden Texel 63 1
Marlies Kanis Naaldwijk Texel 64 2
Peter Schipper Den Haag Texel 65 1-2
Jaap Veldhuis Leidschendam Texel 66 2
Harry van Steenbergen Leidschendam Texel 67 1
Ed van der Voort Leidschendam Texel 68 1
Joris Noordhoek Hegt Den Haag Texel 69 0
Tim Koers Rijswijk Texel 70 1
Leo Hooijmans Den Haag Texel 71 2
   Texel 72 1
Arjan van Kooij Den Haag Texel 73 1
Eli Hardin Delft Texel 74 1
Patrick Halkema Leiden Texel 75 1
Marcel Dijkman Ilpendam Texel 76 1
Rebecca Lassche Leidschendam Texel 77 2
Ferry Lassche Leidschendam Texel 78 2
Antoinette Snelleman-Kraan Gouda Texel 79 1
Cocky Mesman Bodegraven Texel 80 1
Nico Snelleman Gouda Texel 81 1
Agnes Hadderingh Gouda Texel 82 1
Texel 83
Martin de Pauw Leidschendam Texel 84 2
Diederik van Hemert Leidschendam Texel 85 1
Ton van der Geest Leidschendam Texel 86 1
Jerry Wortel Den Haag Texel 87 2
Rick Romijn
Den Haag
Texel 88 0
Agnes Clement Den Haag Texel 89 1
Chantal Baas Voorburg Texel 90 0
Hans Avontuur Honselersdijk Texel 91 1
Sandra Avontuur Honselersdijk Texel 92 1
Annemiek Beukenholdt Voorburg Texel 93 1
Texel 94
     Texel 95
Jeroen van Ravensteijn Utrecht Texel 96 1
Kees Vermeer Leidschendam Texel 97 1-2
Jan de Haas Den Haag Texel 98 1-2
Arwin Ariadi Rajono Den Haag Texel 99 2
Dayenne van der Aa Den Haag Texel 100 2
Ellen van Drunen Leidschendam Texel 101 1
Den Haag Texel 102  
Ilona Keuris Den Haag Texel 103 2
Texel 104
Brenda Snel Gouda Texel 105 1
Marco IJsselstein Gouda Texel 106 1
Texel 107
Eugene Commandeur Gouda Texel 108 1
Marielle Dijk Gouda Texel 109 1
  Texel 110
Alexandra Schrama Oegstgeest Texel 111 1
Pepijn Schrage Den Haag Texel 112 1-2
Els Peters Den Haag Texel 113 1-2
Avinash Baldewsing Leidschendam Texel 114 1-2
Angelique van Veldhoven Voorburg Texel  115 1-2
Vincent Rosenbrand Voorburg Texel 116 1-2
Ruud Bruggeman Leiden Texel 117 1-2
Jeroen Hörters Leidschendam Texel 118 1-2
Den Haag Texel 119
Nancy van der Helm Den Haag Texel 120 1